नेपाल निर्माण व्यवसायी महासंघ

FEDERATION OF CONTRACTORS' ASSOCIATIONS OF NEPAL
An umbrella organization of 5 regional, 75 district contactors' associations and associale members)
Regular Members of Internation Federation of Asian & Western Pacific Contractors' Associations

Sub Committee

Sub Committee

Standing Committee:                                                Finance Committee

S.N      Name                            Position                         S.N         Name                                        Position

1.    Mr. Rabi SIngh                      President                       1. Mr Nicholas Pandey                             Advisor

2.    Mr. Nicholas Pandey             Member                         2. Mr Pemba lama Sherpa                       Advisor

3.    Er. Ang Dorje Lama (A.D)     Member                         3. Er. Ang Dorje Lama (A.D)                     Advisor

4.    Mr. Surendra Prasad Singh   Member                         4. Mr. Dhirendra Kumar Dahal                 Advisor

5.    Mr. Dhirendra Kumar Dahal   Member                         5. Mr. Roshan Dahal                                Advisor

6.    Mr. Roshan Dahal                  Member                          6. Mr. Heran Kumar Shrestha          Co-ordinator

7.    Mr. Madan Bahadur Kunwar    Member                        7. Mrs. Saraswati Karki             Sub Co-ordinator

8. Mr Tanka Prasad Chaulgain     Member                         8. Dr. Surya Bahadur Khadka    Sub Co-ordinator

9. Mr Heran Kumar Shrestha       Member                         9. Mr Ramji Panta (Mukesh)             Member                              

10. Mr. Ashok Kumar K.C          Member                          10. Mr Chandra Prakash Thakali        Member

11. Mr. Surendra Raj K.C           Member                          11. Er. Bikash Malla                            Member

12.Mr. Pramod Lamichhane       Member                         12. Mr. Bhairaja Shrestha                    Member

13. Mr. Pancharam Tamang (Padam)   Member              13. Mr. Krishna Prasad Gautam          Member

14. Mr. Dawa Pemba Tamang      Member                       14. Mr. Sushil Kumar Shrestha            Member

15. Mr. Mangal Bahadur Shahi   Member

 


Construction Business Development             Revenue Consultation Committee:

Council Co-ordination Committee:

S.N   Name                    Position                                        S.N     Name                                  Position

1. Mr Rabi Singh           Co-ordinator                                  1.  Mr. Tanka Prasad Chaulagain  Co-ordinator

2. Mr. Nicholas Pandey  Sub Co-ordinator                        2. Mrs. Saraswati Karki            Sub Co-ordinator

3. Mr. Roshan Dahal     Member                                       3. Mr. Bir Bahadur Saud                    Member